Map View
Greenpeace Village
Request Details
Required field
Required field
Please provide a valid numeric phone number
Required field
By clicking and entering your details,
you will be accepting the Legal notice and the Privacy policy on the page.
Greenpeace Village is a townhouse project, located at Cho Huai (Thailand) Co., Ltd., Muban Green Peace, 157/29 Soi Ari Samphan 2, Phaya Thai, Bangkok 10400, THA. Townhouse comprises of 1 unit.
Available UnitsGreenpeace Village for sale: 1 available unit from USD837,562.
FacilitiesFacilities at Greenpeace Village include parking, security and swimming pool.
Request Details
Required field
Required field
Please provide a valid numeric phone number
Required field
By clicking and entering your details,
you will be accepting the Legal notice and the Privacy policy on the page.
Available units at Greenpeace Village
Price
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Size
Floor
Publisher
- 1
1 - 1 of 1 results
Features
- Parking
- Security
- Swimming pool
Market insights
For sale
USD599,760
USD1,986/sqm
+9.1 % Evolution compared to May 2025
21 Townhouses for sale in Phaya Thai, Bangkok
The average price for sale of townhouses in Phaya Thai is USD599,759. Compare to a year ago (May 2025) this represents a rise of +9.1 % and a fall of -3.9 % since the beginning of the year (January 2026). The average price per square meter for sale in Phaya Thai is USD1,985/sqm, 95.9 % higher than the Bangkok median of USD1,013/sqm.
- BTS Sanam Pao, BTS Phaya Thai, BTS Ari and BTS Victory Monument are close to Greenpeace Village.
- Greenpeace Village has 1 units for sale starting from USD837,562.
Project Name
Location
Number of units
Sales Prices
Monthly Rentals
Year Built
Completion Status