Bangkok
Lak Si
BTS/MRT Station
All properties Condo House Townhouse Apartment Land Office Hotel Retail Space Warehouse Serviced apartment Villa Delete all Apply Delete all Apply All bedrooms Studio 1 Bedroom 2 Bedrooms 3 Bedrooms 4 or more bedrooms Delete all Apply All bathrooms 1 Bathroom 2 Bathrooms 3 Bathrooms 4 Bathrooms 5 or more bathrooms Delete all Apply
Usable
Area per SqM
Land
Area per SqM
Delete all Apply
Interior Spaces Cellar Laundry room Eqquipped Bathroom Equipped kitchen Integral kitchen Office room Service room Storage room Recreational Facilities Children area Gym Jacuzzi Multipurpose room Roof garden Sauna Swimming pool Tennis court Amenities Built-in wardrobe Access for people with disabilities Library Lift Panoramic view Furnished Outdoor Spaces Balcony Garden Green area Grill Terrace Yard Security Alarm Guardhouse Security Security door Concierge Facilities Air conditioning Parking Electricity Fireplace Heating Internet Natural gas Video cable Water Water tank Delete all Apply

Houses for sale in Lak Si, Bangkok

84 house available

sorting icon

For sale 4 bedrooms house in Lak Si, Bangkok

USD177,376

Lak Si, Bangkok

For sale 4 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 4 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 4 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 4 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 4 bedrooms house in Lak Si, Bangkok
See All

Land and House for Sale in Kaset Niwet Village, Lak Si 100 sq.wah, 4 Bedrooms, Buy the Land and Get the House, Multiple Access Routes

Land and House for Sale in Kaset Niwet Village, Lak Si – 100 sq.wah, 4 Bedrooms, Buy the Land and Get the House, Multiple Access Routes, Close to MRT Pink Line.----3312.Property OverviewAn excellent opportunity to own a large residential plot in the established Kaset Niwet Village, Lak Si. This property includes a 2-storey detached house on a 100 sq.wah (400 sq.m.) land plot, ideal for renovation, redevelopment, long-term residence, or investment..The highlight is simple: buy the land and get the house included, complete with 4 air conditioners. The plot is level with the road, easy to access, and located in a lively neighborhood with convenient amenities nearby..Property Details✅ Land Area: 100 sq.wah (approx. 400 sq.m.)✅ Land Dimensions: approx. 16 x 25 m.✅ Usable Area: approx. 300 sq.m.✅ 2-Storey Detached House✅ 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms✅ Parking for 3 Cars✅ 4 Air Conditioners Included✅ Some bedrooms have been renovated✅ Land level with road✅ Internal road width approx. 6 m.✅ Northwest-facing house✅ Common fee only THB 300/month.Key Features✅ Buy the land and receive the house at no additional cost✅ Large land plot in a desirable Lak Si location✅ Multiple access routes for convenient travel✅ Suitable for renovation, rebuilding, or value enhancement✅ Established residential community✅ Easy access to shops, restaurants, and daily conveniences.Nearby Landmarks✅ MRT Pink Line – -----g Watthana 14 Station✅ Government Complex Chaeng Watthana✅ Mongkutwattana Hospital✅ Chaeng Watthana Road.Ideal ForFamilies seeking a spacious home in BangkokBuyers looking for a renovation opportunityThose planning to build a new home on a large plotHome office or small business useAsking Price.✅✅ THB 5,990,000 ✅✅Transfer fee included.Negotiable for serious buyers..ContactMr. ThongchaiPhone / WhatsApp / WeChat: 062-469-----LINE: -------gLINE --------: @thpropertyinvestor

  • beds4
  • baths3
  • space300 m²
  • property typeHouse
Premium

For sale 3 bedrooms house in Lak Si, Bangkok

USD222,090

Lak Si, Bangkok

For sale 3 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 3 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 3 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 3 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 3 bedrooms house in Lak Si, Bangkok
See All

3 Bedroom House for sale at Town Avenue Vibhavadi 60

Discover a unique beauty of the 1960s that is meticulously combined in every detail at Town Avenue Vibhavadi 60, a quality townhouse project from Sansiri, which is a modern design combined with 60s art and emphasis on the use of geometric shapes to blend in perfectly with modernity, including provides a pleasant environment with a retro clubhouse and a beautiful garden on an area of over 1 rai for you to enjoy the relaxing moments endlessly.Town Avenue Vibhavadi 60 is located on a prime location in the Vibhavadi Rangsit area, close to the expressways and tollways, making it easier to get into the city and accessible via multiple routes, including Vibhavadi Road, Phahonyothin Road, Kaset-Nawamin Road, and Chaeng Watthana Road. It is also surrounded by lifestyle sources and centers, such as Sripatum University, Major Cineplex Ratchayothin, CentralPlaza Lat Phrao, Chulabhorn Hospital, etc., that all can fully meet your life's needs.Project InformationTown Avenue Vibhavadi 60 is located at Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 60 Yaek 3-9, Talat Bang Khen, Lak Si, Bangkok. It is a 3-story townhouse and townhome project with 159 residential units developed by Sansiri and was completed in 2014.House Type and Detail3-Story townhome: 3 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms, with a width of 5 meters, a usable area of 162 square meters and 2 parking spaces.Project Facilities- 24-hour security system- Communal saltwater pool- Clubhouse- Garden area of ​​1 rai- Communal gymDirection to the Project- To get to the project by public transport, you can take the BTS Skytrain. The nearest station is Bang Bua BTS (Sukhumvit Line). ---e you get off the station, you can take a taxi or motorbike taxi to get to the project in Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 60 Yaek 3-9, which is about 1.9 kilometers or takes about 7 minutes.- To get to the project by car, you can start from Bunyachinda Stadium by heading east for about 130 meters. Then, turn right into Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 62 Yaek 4 for 120 meters and turn left for 700 meters. After that, turn left again into Soi Vibhavadi 60 Yaek 3-9 for 40 meters, and you will find the project on your left-hand side.

  • beds3
  • baths2
  • space104 m²
  • property typeHouse
Premium

For rent and for sale 5 bedrooms house in Lak Si, Bangkok

USD2,339,354

Lak Si, Bangkok

For rent and for sale 5 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor rent and for sale 5 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor rent and for sale 5 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor rent and for sale 5 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor rent and for sale 5 bedrooms house in Lak Si, Bangkok
See All

Sale or for Rent 5 bedrooms 7 bathroom The Gentry Vibhavadi

905081✳️ The Gentry Vibhavadi✨ Fully built-in throughout the houseA luxurious 3-story pool villa in Modern Luxury styleThe entire project has only 10 units, HUDSON 3-story design*5 bedrooms*7 bathrooms*1 living room*Family room for relaxing and partying, connected to the outdoor *terrace area*1 maid's room*1 laundry room15 air conditioners*Private elevator*Private swimming pool with waterfall*Double Volume Courtyard sitting area- Usable area: 136.9 sq.w. / 593 sq.m.- Parking for 4 cars✳️Common area fee: 99 baht/sq.w./month✨ Project facilities include a relaxation garden, Main Gate, CCTV around the project, CCTV inside the house, Magnetic security system, Video Door Phone, Smart Pass access system, and 24-hour security staff.💸 Sale price: 79 million baht💸 Rental price: 500,000 baht/monthJST Realty Group offers comprehensive services in the sale and rental of all types of real estate, including luxury condominiums, houses, hotels, land, and office buildings. The majority of the properties we represent are located in Bangkok, Pattaya, Phuket, Cha-Am, and other provinces thro ughout Thailand.For more information or to schedule a property viewing, please contact:Khun Tharnthip L.Phone/whatsapp no:. +6685 996 ----Line ID -------l :tharnthip ( For CLIENT ONLY )Line -------l : @jstrg999. (For Co-Broker)WeChat: TharnthipL

  • beds5
  • baths7
  • space593 m²
  • property typeHouse
Premium

For sale 9 bedrooms house in Lak Si, Bangkok

USD5,419,010

Lak Si, Bangkok

For sale 9 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 9 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 9 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 9 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 9 bedrooms house in Lak Si, Bangkok
See All

For Sale 3 Houses, Chaeng Watthana 15

🚩905329🚩3 houses, Chaeng Watthana 15, Thung Song Hong Subdistrict, Lak Si District, Bangkok 10210🎆-Selling a house with a swimming pool🎆-Total of 9 bedrooms-Land area 3 rai 2 ngan 99 square wah-10 bathrooms-2 maid's rooms-Has a rooftop-5 bedrooms-Living room-Buddha room🎆-Facilities🎆-Elevator on every floor-Parking for 9 cars-Swimming pool-Housekeeper-Gardener🎆-Nearby places🎆-Chaloem Phrakiat Government Complex-Administrative Court-Royal Thai Army Headquarters-The Willing Hotel-Department of Special Investigation-Office of the Attorney General-Tadpol Cafe-11th Military Circle-Makro Chaeng Watthana-TK Palace-Sri Thawatchai Factory-Office of the Minister, Ministry of Justice-Badminton Court, Royal Thai Army Headquarters-Headquarters Office, Royal Thai Army Headquarters-Immigration Bureau 1-Srithawatchai FactoryJST Realty Group offers comprehensive services in the sale and rental of all types of real estate, including luxury condominiums, houses, hotels, land, and office buildings. The majority of the properties we represent are located in Bangkok, Pattaya, Phuket, Cha-Am, and other provinces thro ughout Thailand.For more information or to schedule a property viewing, please contact:Khun Tharnthip L.Phone/whatsapp no:. +6685 996 ----Line ID -------l :tharnthip ( For CLIENT ONLY )Line -------l : @jstrg999. (For Co-Broker)WeChat: TharnthipL

  • beds9
  • baths10
  • space5,996 m²
  • property typeHouse
Premium

For sale 4 bedrooms house in Lak Si, Bangkok

USD882,440

Lak Si, Bangkok

For sale 4 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 4 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 4 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 4 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 4 bedrooms house in Lak Si, Bangkok
See All

For Sale 4 bedrooms 6 bathroom Big house Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 60

904653A large single house, area 202 sq.w., Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 60or Soi Phahonyothin 49/1 is a shortcut alley with many entrances and exits, very convenient to travel. The entrance of the alley is next to BTS Bang Bua Station.✨ A large 3-storey house with a usable area of ​​approximately 700 sq.m. including the roof terrace. There are rooms according to the details below. Every room can be renovated or redecorated without having to feel sorry because it is old and needs to be redecorated. Suitable for people who like to decorate their homes. It is better than buying a new house and having to tear it down and rebuild it. Save money by buying this one. The difference that will be used to buy a new house can be used to decorate this house easily.1st floorA very large hall for receiving guestsA study room + a small living room, en-suite bathroomLiving room + bathroomDining roomKitchenA room for laundry or storage2 maid's rooms with bathroomsGuest bathroom2nd floorA large bedroom + living room, 1 large en-suite bathroom2 large bedrooms, en-suite bathroom2 small bedrooms, en-suite bathroom1 prayer room3rd floorA large multi-purpose hall with en-suite bathroomA very large balcony✨ A small 2-storey house with an area of ​​approximately 220 sq m. It has the following rooms:1st floorA living roomKitchenA multi-purpose living roomBathroom2nd floorA large bedroom, en-suite bathroom2 small bedrooms, en-suite bathroomParking space for approximately 10 cars or more, can be parked in the projectThe location of this house is convenient for traveling, near BTS Bang Bua Station and can also travel by the Red Line, ----g Song Hong Station from the entrance of Soi Vibhavadi 60, including shortcuts to Chaeng Watthana Road through Soi Chaeng Watthana 1 and can use the Pink Line, -------t Phranakhon University Station, including a new road to Kasetsart University from the entrance of Soi Phahon Yothin 49/1.For anyone looking for a house, this house is the best. The location is very good, very convenient for traveling. Go to Central Ladprao in about 10 minutes or go to Don Mueang Airport in about 10 minutes. Government centers, universities, department stores will take about 10 minutes to travel because the location of the house is in the center, convenient for traveling everywhere.💸Price 29.8 million, just the empty land alone is more than 20 million. As for the building, it's like getting it for free.JST Realty Group offers comprehensive services in the sale and rental of all types of real estate, including luxury condominiums, houses, hotels, land, and office buildings. The majority of the properties we represent are located in Bangkok, Pattaya, Phuket, Cha-Am, and other provinces thro ughout Thailand.For more information or to schedule a property viewing, please contact:Khun Tharnthip L.Phone/whatsapp no:. +6685 996 ----Line ID -------l :tharnthip ( For CLIENT ONLY )Line -------l : @jstrg999. (For Co-Broker)WeChat: TharnthipL

  • beds4
  • baths6
  • space700 m²
  • property typeHouse
Premium

For sale and for rent 3 bedrooms house in Lak Si, Bangkok

USD577,435

Lak Si, Bangkok

For sale and for rent 3 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale and for rent 3 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale and for rent 3 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale and for rent 3 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale and for rent 3 bedrooms house in Lak Si, Bangkok
See All

3 Bedroom House for sale in Talat Bang Khen, Bangkok

🎉🌼 เพื่อการลงทุนพร้อมผช.🌼🎉   บ้านเดี่ยว 2 ชั้น รีโนเวทใหม่ทั้งหลังพร้อมเฟอร์ครบ พร้อมเข้าอยู่ ชื่อหมู่บ้าน สุขสรรพ์1 ติดถนนใหญ่ วิภาวดีรังสิต 58 แยก 4เข้าไปเพียง 700 เมตร บนเนื้อที่ 105 ตรว. 3 ห้องนอน 4 ห้องน้ำ ทุกห้องนอนมีห้องน้ำในตัว ห้องรับแขก ห้องอเนกประสงค์ ห้องทำงาน ห้องครัว ห้องทานอาหาร เครื่องปรับอากาศ 7 เครื่องทั้งหลังประตูระบบดิจิตอล  จอดรถได้ถึง 7-8 คัน ประตูรั่วเปิด-ปิดระบบรีโมท์คอนโทรล   และห้องเก็บของ    🚘 การเดินทาง   - สายสีแดง "ทุ่งสองห้อง" - สายสีเขียว "บางบัว" -ใกล้สนามบินดอนเมือง - รถโดยสารประจำทางหมายเลข 29 510 504   โรงพยาบาล   -โรงพยาบาลจุฬาภรณ์ - รพ.มงกุฏวัฒนา - รพ.วิภาวดี - รพ.นนทเวช - รพ.เปาโล(เมโย) - รพ.ภูมิพล   สถาบันการศึกษา   - มหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์ - มหาวิทยาลัยศรีปทุม - โรงเรียนผไทอุดมศึกษา - โรงเรียนหอวัง - โรงเรียนนานาชาติเซนต์สตีเฟ่นส์ - โรงเรียนสาสน์วิทยา - มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏพระนคร   ใกล้สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก   - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัล (ลาดพร้าว) - สาขาเดอะมอลล์งามวงศ์วาน - ตลาดยิ่งเจริญ - ตลาดต.ก - ตลาดบองบาเช่ - โลตัส - บิ๊กซี - โฮมโปร - เซ็นทรัลแจ้งวัฒนะ - สาขาเมเจอร์รัชโยธินราคาขาย=19.5 ล้าน       ค่าโอนและค่าธรรมเนียม50/50   💐🌼 ค่าเช่า=70,000.-บาท/เดือน

  • beds3
  • baths4
  • space180 m²
  • property typeHouse
Premium

For sale 3 bedrooms house in Lak Si, Bangkok

USD1,243,707

Lak Si, Bangkok

For sale 3 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 3 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 3 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 3 bedrooms house in Lak Si, BangkokFor sale 3 bedrooms house in Lak Si, Bangkok
See All

FOR SELL House Ladawan Prachachuen SRT-Lak Si CX-174480

Project : Ladawan PrachachuenLocation area: Ngamwongwan 47 yaek 39 Ngamwongwan , Thung Song Hong , Lak Si , Bangkok 10210GPS : Station : SRT-Lak Si Listing ID : CX-174480 FOR SELL : 42,000,000 ฿ Property type : House No of floors : 2 Area : 0 - 1 - 50 Usable area : 787 sqm No. of Bedroom 3 Room No. of Bathroom : 6 Room Other : 8 Parking : 4 Direction : 4Highlights :-newly renovated Other details : A premium residential development with luxurious interiors, ideally located in the highly sought-after Prachachuen–Ngamwongwan area. The project offers a high level of privacy and security, surrounded by a wide range of convenient amenities, making it an ideal choice for comfortable and sophisticated urban livingFurniture : -UnfurnishedCommon Facilities : ClubhouseSwimming poolPublic parkCCTV cameras24-hour security guardNearby Facilities : SRT Thung Song HongSRT Bang KhenPK11 Chaeng Wattana 14Bang Khen7-ElevenDhurakij Pundit UniversityTha Sai Housing Authority SchoolPracha Upatham SchoolNonthavej HospitalNorthmed HospitalChulabhorn Research InstituteUrban SquareMakro Phong PhetLotus Phong PhetZone : Saphanmai, Vipawadee, Don Mueang, Lak Si **Free consultation! seeking to buy/sell/rent properties in Thailand** Interested please contact : CONNEX PROPERTY | Connect you to your wished property Call: 099-019----- E-Mail: [email protected] Facebook: Connex Property LINE --: @connexproperty Whatsapp: +66 99 019 ---- Wechat ID : wxid_idbemm7t5gbj22 https://connex.in---- update : 2026-10-24 00:40:02

  • beds3
  • baths6
  • property typeHouse
Premium