Map View
Ban Uea Athon Lamphun
Request Details
Required field
Required field
Please provide a valid numeric phone number
Required field
By clicking and entering your details,
you will be accepting the Legal notice and the Privacy policy on the page.
Ban Uea Athon Lamphun is a house project, located at Ban Si Som Muban Ban Uea Athon Lamphun (Pa Sak) Rd., Pa Sak, Mueang Lamphun, Lamphun 51000, THA. House comprises of 1 unit.
About Ban Uea Athon LamphunBan Uea Athon Lamphun is a project located in Pa Sak, Lamphun It has units
Available Units
Ban Uea Athon Lamphun for sale: 1 available unit from USD44,122.
FacilitiesFacilities at Ban Uea Athon Lamphun include parking.
Request Details
Required field
Required field
Please provide a valid numeric phone number
Required field
By clicking and entering your details,
you will be accepting the Legal notice and the Privacy policy on the page.
Available units at Ban Uea Athon Lamphun
Price
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Size
Floor
Publisher
- 1
1 - 1 of 1 results
Features
- Parking
Parking and Lifts
- Charging stations on site: no
Market insights
For sale
USD69,858
USD546/sqm
-4.4 % Evolution compared to September 2025
98 Houses for sale in Mueang Lamphun, Lamphun
The average price for sale of houses in Mueang Lamphun is USD69,857. Compare to a year ago (September 2025) this represents a fall of -4.4 % and a fall of -5.6 % since the beginning of the year (January 2026). The average price per square meter for sale in Mueang Lamphun is USD545/sqm, 1.0 % lower than the Lamphun median of USD551/sqm. The average price in Mueang Lamphun for houses for sale with 1 bedroom is USD64,317 and USD69,299 for 3 bedrooms.
- Ban Uea Athon Lamphun has 1 units for sale starting from USD44,122.
Project Name
Location
Number of units
Sales Prices
Monthly Rentals
Year Built
Completion Status