Map View
Baan Pruksa Mahidol-Salaya
Request Details
Required field
Required field
Please provide a valid numeric phone number
Required field
By clicking and entering your details,
you will be accepting the Legal notice and the Privacy policy on the page.
Baan Pruksa Mahidol-Salaya is a townhouse project, developed by Pruksa Real Estate, located at Rural Road 3004, Salaya, Phutthamonthon, Nakhon Pathom, 73170 Thailand. Townhouse comprises of 3 units.
About Baan Pruksa Mahidol-SalayaBaan Pruksa Mahidol-Salaya is a project located in Sala Ya, Nakhon Pathom It has 232 units and was developed by , who is also behind Chapter Charoenkrung - Riverside, Chapter One More Kaset and Pruksa Ville @Work Ramintra Station.
Available Units
Baan Pruksa Mahidol-Salaya for sale: 2 available units from USD53,013 to USD58,174.
Baan Pruksa Mahidol-Salaya for rent: 1 available unit from USD372.
Facilities at Baan Pruksa Mahidol-Salaya include garden and security.
Request Details
Required field
Required field
Please provide a valid numeric phone number
Required field
By clicking and entering your details,
you will be accepting the Legal notice and the Privacy policy on the page.
Available units at Baan Pruksa Mahidol-Salaya
Price
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Size
Floor
Publisher
- 1
1 - 2 of 2 results
Price
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Size
Floor
Publisher
- 1
1 - 1 of 1 results
Features
- Garden
- Security
Parking and Lifts
- Charging stations on site: no
Market insights
For sale
USD59,770
USD604/sqm
-8.0 % Evolution compared to June 2025
64 Townhouses for sale in Phutthamonthon, Nakhon Pathom
The average price for sale of townhouses in Phutthamonthon is USD59,769. Compare to a year ago (June 2025) this represents a fall of -8.0 % and a fall of -11.3 % since the beginning of the year (January 2026). The average price per square meter for sale in Phutthamonthon is USD603/sqm, 1.8 % lower than the Nakhon Pathom median of USD614/sqm. The average price in Phutthamonthon for townhouses for sale with 3 bedrooms is USD57,737.
For rent
USD336
USD4/sqm
+20.2 % Evolution compared to June 2025
13 Townhouses for rent in Phutthamonthon, Nakhon Pathom
The average price for rent of townhouses in Phutthamonthon is USD335. Compare to a year ago (June 2025) this represents a rise of +20.2 % and a fall of -0.5 % since the beginning of the year (January 2026). The average price per square meter for rent in Phutthamonthon is USD3/sqm. The average price in Phutthamonthon for townhouses for rent with 3 bedrooms is USD306.
- Baan Pruksa Mahidol-Salaya has 2 units for sale starting from USD53,013 up to USD58,174.
- Baan Pruksa Mahidol-Salaya has 1 units for rent starting from USD372 / month.
Project Name
Location
Number of units
Sales Prices
Monthly Rentals
Year Built
Completion Status
Phutthamonthon, Nakhon Pathom
5
USD37,291 - USD53,400
USD208 - USD208
Jan 2012
Completed
More Details
Phutthamonthon, Nakhon Pathom
2
USD59,665 - USD59,665
USD298 - USD298
Dec 2005
Completed
More Details
Phutthamonthon, Nakhon Pathom
4
USD146,181 - USD160,799
USD745 - USD745
Jun 2012
Completed
More Details